null

Jojoba Oil, 1 fl oz

$5.95
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
U8369
UPC:
733739077158

100% Pure Jojoba Oil is derived from the seed of the jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis) shrub.  Its high stability and cosmetic versatility make it ideal for all skin and hair types, and it is most commonly used to promote softer hair and skin.

Ingredient: Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil

NOW Essential Oils are analytically tested for identity, purity and adulteration to assure the highest quality

Important Information

Keep out of reach of children. All product statements on this website have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. The products on this website are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease. Please consult with your physician before using this product.